Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Columbia County School District
Login
Calendar
District Information
Departments
Schools
Employment
Contact
A
Amy
Abbott
Guidance CounselorA-K
Edith
Adams
Joseph
Adkins
Director of Federal Programs
Ruben
Agosto Rodriguez
James
Alford
Oni
Allen
Kimberly
Allison
Jeffrey
Annis
Darrell
Anthony
Kristina
Archer
Data Processor
Tiara
Arline
Coordinator of College, Career and Technical Education
Belinda
Austin
Secretary
Leslie
Avery
2nd Grade
Ylmar
Avila Dones
B
Sandra
Badger
Juanita
Barry
Glenn
Barton
Lonnie
Beadles
Barbi
Bedenbaugh
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Brooke
Bedenbaugh
Coordinator of Elementary Education
Emily
Bell
Solomon
Bell
Custodian
Jason
Bermudez
Custodian
Pamela
Black
Alicia
Blackford
Food & Nutrition Specialist
Brannon
Bolkosky
Computer Technician
Helen
Bonds
Melissa
Boswell
District Math Coach/ Teacher Support Colleague
Justin
Braden
Computer Technician
Celeste
Bradley
Dana
Brady-Giddens
Tracy
Brannon
Buyer
Gail
Breidenbach
Cassie
Brock
Eugenia
Broom
Marissa
Bryan
Registrar (Records)
Valerie
Bryant
Julie
Bullard
Darian
Burch
Tameka
Butler
Tina
Byrd
Chella
Byrden
Lucille
Byrden
C
Quinton
Callum
Martha
Calverley
Debra
Camiel
Henry
Camiel
Sequeta
Camiel
Shalay
Campbell
Debbie
Cannon
Daphane
Carroll
Alex
Carswell
Principal
Pisadoria
Carter
Velma
Case
Jason
Chancey
Kim
Cherry, M.Ed.
ESE Staffing Specialist
Tracy
Clark
Christopher
Coleman
Art
Lawanda
Collier
Larry
Collins
Amanda
Conner
Angela
Coppock
Director
Kimberly
Cordin
John
Creel
TEACHER- HOSPITAL/HOMEBOUND
Rebecca
Cronrath
Second Grade Teacher
Mandi
Curiel
Jared
Curlin
D
Mariam
Darwiche
Science
Ben
Davis
D'Natalie
Davis
Erin
Delaney
Jennifer
Dellinger
Brie
Demott
Matthew
Dillard
Latwala
Dixon
Assistant Principal
Michael
Domingue
Ellen
Downing
Karen
Drake
Katrina
Dunmore
E
Megan
Eaton
Joann
Edge
Randall
Edge
Twa'Nequa
Edwards
Secretary/Bookeeper
Danielle
Evans
Meredith
Evans
Intervention Specialist
F
Edwin
Faglie
Kristi
Feagle
Virginia
Fenter
Cindy
Forsyth
Technology Center Manager
Jennifer
Freeman
Cafeteria
Lucille
Fritzie
Jacqueline
Fulford
Sharon
Fulford
Angela
Fulton
Timothy
Futch
G
Tevis
Gay
Fred
Gaylard
Marlen
Geiger
June
Gemmer
Amanda
Givens
Sharon
Glover
Katrina
Goodbread
BUS DRIVER 6 Hour
Sarah
Goodman
FOOD SER WORKER 6 HR
Kim
Goswami
Niteshgir
Goswami
Daniel
Green
Renee'
Griffin
Monique
Griffis
Briggett
Gutierrez
H
Margaret
Haley
Coordinator of Virtual Instruction and Teen Parent Program
Douglas
Hall
Kristi
Hall
Management Information System Specialist
Martin
Hall
Dorene
Hallman
Miriam
Hannigan
Civics - 7th Grade
Veronica
Hardy
John
Hartsook
Roberta
Hasenbeck
Keith
Hatcher
Stacy
Hernacki
Willard
Herndon
Stephen
Heston
Cherisse
Higgs
Guidance Counselor
William
Highland
Cherie
Hill
Principal
Pamela
Hill
Pre-K
Amy
Hitt
Jeffery
Horne
Angela
Houle
Paraprofessional
Twyla
Howes
William
Hudson
Matthew
Huesman
Dana
Huggins
I
Nakitha
Ivery
Principal
J
Melissa
Jackson
Raven
Jackson
Shameka
Jefferson
Somer
Jenkins
Kindergarten Teacher
Deborah
Jennings
Hope
Jernigan
Principal
Ricky
Jernigan
Custodian
Timothy
Jernigan
Annabelle
Jerry
Emily
Johns
Paraprofessional
Katie
Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
Sandra
Johnson
Instructor - Social Studies and Language Arts
Janette
Jolley
School Secretary
Lynette
Jolley
Food & Nutrition Secretary/Bookkeeper
Carolyn
Jones
Catherine
Jones
Cafeteria
Tarona
Jones
Secretary
Christopher
Jordan
Receptionist
Sonya
Judkins
Principal Leader, Director of Esser III
K
Ashley
Kennington
ESE Teacher
Donald
Kirkman
Adria
Knox
Pennie
Koon
Machon
Kvistad
Career Center
L
Trinity
Lamoreaux
Justin
Lang
Director of Instructional Services, Assessment & Accountability
Katie
Langford
Lindsay
Laxton
Carolyn
Lee
Donna
Lee
Laverne
Lee
Lisa
Lee
Samantha
Locke
Denrich
Lumpkin
M
Subrina
Mack
Ottie
Maddox
Management Information System Specialist
Joshua
Manning
Cletia
Mansfield
ESE
Stephen
Markham
Michael
Markisello
Stephanie
Markisello
Jennifer
Marrero Prosper
Sandra
Martin
Martha
Martisek
Cindee
Masters
Cafeteria Manager
Charlene
Matthews
Barry
Maxwell
Jodie
Maxwell
Administrative Secretary
Delia
Maxwell-White
Jenalyn
McCray
Lead Teacher
Amanda
McDaniel
Rebecca
Meredith
Science
Brett
Millard
Maintenance Man III
Rachel
Miller
Shelley
Mims
Patrick
Mitchell
Director of Technology
Frank
Moore
Director of Human Resources
Donna
Morgan
Georgia
Morgan
Lindsey
Morton
Albert
Mullings
Robin
Murillo
N
Angela
Nadaskay
Paraprofessional
Darlene
Nash
Dana
Nehring
ESE Route Coordinator
Trashona
Nelson
William
Newsome
Walter
Norris
O
Dawn
Odum
Coordinator of Federal Programs and VPK
P
Michael
Parker
Sherry
Parker
Cassandra
Pascali
Summer
Payne
Paraprofessional
Tiffany
Payne
Hunter
Peeler
Jeannie
Perdue
Joshua
Perry
Melissa
Perry
Wendy
Perry
Heidi
Petersen
Julia
Peterson
Cafeteria
Debra
Phillips
Allison
Philpot
School ESE Coordinator
Contessa
Pidgeon
Nina
Pidgeon
Food & Nutrition Technician
Randall
Pidgeon
Wendy
Pillars
Dawn
Platman
Rashanda
Pollard
FOOD SERVICE WORKER 6 HRS
Zariya
Pope
Joreen
Pothier
Office Aide 196 Day
Tina
Powell
BUS DRIVER 6 Hour
Corrine
Praga
Rebecca
Presher
Lisa
Price-Simmons
Emily
Pucci
R
Ashlei
Raulerson
Melissa
Ray
Cyndy
Reed Stewart
Laurie
Renegar
Katrina
Rentz
Meredith
Rice
Brenda
Rich
Purchasing Assistant
Candace
Richardson
Zena
Richardson
FOOD SERVICE WORKER 6 HRS
Bradley
Rigdon
Maintenance Man III
Laurie
Riley
Diane
Roberson
Maria
Rossignol
Reneka
Rothwell
Tiffany
Russell
Denine
Rutter
VPK Paraprofessional
S
Edith
Santiago
Pre-Algebra - 8th Grade
Erin
Sapp
Cameron
Saunders
Ruth
Schrems
Virgil
Scippio
Gillian
Scott
Natalia
Scott
Lovette
Shelton
Cynthia
Shimmel
Shelli
Shoup
Math
Katelyn
Shumaker
Alvin
Simmons
Kimberly
Skinner
Lee
Smith
Mona
Smith
Narragansett
Smith
Assistant Superintendent
Valerie
Sneed
Anna
Snowden
Ashlee
Snowden
P.E. Paraprofessional
Catesha
Spencer
Natasha
Spradley
Dylan
Starling
Computer Technician
Angelia
Steinruck
Guidance
Ronda
Strickland
Troy
Strickland
Jenifer
Sullivan
Ronda
Swanson
David
Swartz
Dianna
Swisher
Media Specialist
T
Judy
Tatem
TPP
Daniel
Taylor
Jennifer
Taylor
Athletics Secretary
Leslie
Taylor
Naacomia
Taylor
Pamela
Taylor
Tammy
Taylor
Thyron
Taylor
Lauri
Thomas
ESE Specialist
Melissa
Thomas
Robin
Thomas
Angela
Thompson
Britney
Thrasher
TOA School/ Home Liaison
Tonya
Tomlinson
Steven
Toney
Computer Technician
Heather
Trice
Director of Food & Nutrition
Clarence
Tucker
Jerald
Tucker
Richard
Tyre
U
Rachel
Umstead
Shakari
Underwood
V
David
Vandyck
Deborah
Varkony
W
Lisa
Waites
Trenton
Walker
Willie Mae
Walker
Marsha
Wallace
High School Attendance
Janell
Warfel
Felicia
Watson-Dorminey
Deenitris
Weston
Victoria
Whilden
SPEECH AND LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Linda
White
Custodian
Nicole
White
Melissa
Whitslar
Todd
Widergren
Principal
Teresa
Wilks
Carrie
Williams
Cristy
Williams
Mary
Williams
Rebecca
Wise
Mary
Womer
Medina
Wood
Brian
Wright
Fabian
Wright
Y
Jessica
Young
Z
Martha
Zakowich
FOOD SERVICE WORKER 6 HRS
Debby
Zarecki
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu